Anno · Mese · Settimana · Giorno · Cerca · Login     
Luglio, 2021
D L M M G V S  
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Appuntamenti Settimana, Luglio 25, 2021 - Luglio 31, 2021
25/7/2021
  
26/7/2021
09:30  - 09:30 MESSINA  (SUD - ME - AGENTE MESSINA)
10:00  - 10:00 TIVOLI  (SUD - ROMA - TRIBUNA VINCENZA)
10:00  - 10:00 ROSSANO  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
10:00  - 10:00 BARI  (SUD - BA - MILILLO ORESTE)
10:30  - 10:30 SAN SOSTENE  (SUD - CZ - LA GROTTERIA FABIO)
11:00  - 11:00 COSENZA  (SUD - CS - PONZIO LUCA)
11:00  - 11:00 MENDICINO  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
12:00  - 12:00 POGGIORSINI  (SUD - BA - DE SARIO FRANCESCO)
16:30  - 16:30 NUSCO  (SUD - AV SA - NISTICO' GIUSEPPE)
17:30  - 17:30 ROMA  (SUD - ROMA - TRIBUNA VINCENZA)
18:00  - 18:00 ROMA  (SUD - ROMA - TRIBUNA VINCENZA)
18:30  - 18:30 TERLIZZI  (SUD - BA - DE SARIO FRANCESCO)
27/7/2021
09:30  - 09:30 NICOSIA  (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
10:00  - 10:00 TROINA  (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
10:00  - 10:00 LIPARI  (SUD - ME - AGENTE MESSINA)
10:00  - 10:00 TREBISACCE  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
10:00  - 10:00 ROMA  (SUD - ROMA - TRIBUNA VINCENZA)
10:00  - 10:00 GRAVINA IN PUGIA  (SUD - BA - DE SARIO FRANCESCO)
11:00  - 11:00 PIAZZA ARMERINA  (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
11:30  - 11:30 SELLIA MARINA  (SUD - CZ - LA GROTTERIA FABIO)
12:00  - 12:00 PIAZZA ARMERINA  (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
12:00  - 12:00 BARRAFRANCA  (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
15:00  - 15:00 MATERA  (SUD - BA SUD - MASI ARTURO)
15:30  - 15:30 RENDE   (SUD - CS - PONZIO LUCA)
16:00  - 16:00 PALERMO  (SUD - RG - MIOSI ANTONINO)
17:00  - 17:00 CATANZARO  (SUD - CZ - LA GROTTERIA FABIO)
18:00  - 18:00 ACRI  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
28/7/2021
09:00  - 09:00 SANTA MARIA DI LICODIA   (SUD - CT - ORTO GIUSEPPINA)
09:00  - 09:00 SAN GIOVANNI IN FIORE  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
09:30  - 09:30 CONVERSANO  (SUD - BA SUD - MASI ARTURO)
09:30  - 09:30 CALTAGIRONE  (SUD - SR - MARINO EMILIANO)
10:00  - 10:00 MODUGNO  (SUD - BA - DE SARIO FRANCESCO)
10:00  - 10:00 CARINI  (SUD - RG - MIOSI ANTONINO)
10:00  - 10:00 ADRANO  (SUD - CT - MURABITO GIGGI)
10:00  - 10:00 San Giovanni La Punta  (SUD - CT - PRIVITERA ROBERTA)
10:00  - 10:00 MESSINA  (SUD - ME - AGENTE MESSINA)
11:00  - 11:00 CAPURSO   (SUD - BA - DE SARIO FRANCESCO)
11:00  - 11:00 LAMEZIA TERME  (SUD - CZ - LA GROTTERIA FABIO)
11:00  - 11:00 SAN GIOVANNI LA PUNTA   (SUD - CT - PRIVITERA ROBERTA)
11:00  - 11:00 Acicastello  (SUD - CT - ORTO GIUSEPPINA)
12:00  - 12:00 SAN GIOVANNI IN FIORE  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
12:00  - 12:00 ALTAMURA  (SUD - BA SUD - MASI ARTURO)
12:15  - 12:15 CATANIA  (SUD - CT - MURABITO GIGGI)
12:30  - 12:30 BARI  (SUD - BA - DE SARIO FRANCESCO)
15:00  - 15:00 PIANOPOLI  (SUD - CZ - LA GROTTERIA FABIO)
16:00  - 16:00 SANT'AGATA DI MILITELLO  (SUD - ME - AGENTE MESSINA)
16:00  - 16:00 CROTONE  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
16:30  - 16:30 CROTONE  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
17:00  - 17:00 CORIGLIANO CALABRO  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
18:00  - 18:00 PALAGONIA  (SUD - SR - MARINO EMILIANO)
29/7/2021
10:00  - 10:00 SAPONARA  (SUD - ME - AGENTE MESSINA)
10:00  - 10:00 RAGUSA  (SUD - RG - MIOSI ANTONINO)
10:30  - 10:30 GRAVINA IN PUGLIA  (SUD - BA SUD - MASI ARTURO)
10:30  - 10:30 VIBO VALENTIA  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
11:30  - 11:30 SANTA TERESA DI RIVA   (SUD - ME - AGENTE MESSINA)
12:30  - 12:30 RAGUSA  (SUD - RG - MIOSI ANTONINO)
12:30  - 12:30 SANTA TERESA DI RIVA  (SUD - ME - AGENTE MESSINA)
12:30  - 12:30 MODICA  (SUD - RG - MIOSI ANTONINO)
13:00  - 13:00 CORLEONE  (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
14:30  - 14:30 TAORMINA  (SUD - ME - AGENTE MESSINA)
16:00  - 16:00 MONTEMARANO  (SUD - AV SA - NISTICO' GIUSEPPE)
17:30  - 17:30 MESSINA  (SUD - ME - AGENTE MESSINA)
17:30  - 17:30 Tivoli  (SUD - ROMA - TRIBUNA VINCENZA)
30/7/2021
09:00  - 09:00 PALERMO  (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
09:30  - 09:30 GRAVINA IN PUGLIA  (SUD - BA - DE SARIO FRANCESCO)
09:30  - 09:30 SAN NICOLA ARCELLA  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
10:00  - 10:00 BIANCAVILLA  (SUD - CT - MURABITO GIGGI)
10:00  - 10:00 MALITO  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
10:00  - 10:00 RAGUSA  (SUD - RG - MIOSI ANTONINO)
10:00  - 10:00 UCRIA  (SUD - ME - AGENTE MESSINA)
11:00  - 11:00 MALITO  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
11:00  - 11:00 Monopoli   (SUD - BA - DE SARIO FRANCESCO)
12:00  - 12:00 SPEZZANO ALBANESE  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
12:00  - 12:00 ROMA  (SUD - ROMA - TRIBUNA VINCENZA)
16:00  - 16:00 ROSSANO  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
17:00  - 17:00 RENDE  (SUD - CS - PONZIO LUCA)
17:30  - 17:30 MASCALI  (SUD - CT - MURABITO GIGGI)
31/7/2021
  
  

JVE Contact © 2019
Powered by Top Team.