Anno · Mese · Settimana · Giorno · Cerca · Login     
Luglio, 2021
D L M M G V S  
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Appuntamenti Settimana, Luglio 4, 2021 - Luglio 10, 2021
4/7/2021
  
5/7/2021
09:30  - 09:30 MONTALTO UFFUGO  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
10:00  - 10:00 PIEDIMONTE ETNEO  (SUD - CT - RACITI ALESSANDRO)
10:00  - 10:00 POLIZZI GENEROSA  (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
10:00  - 10:00 Cosenza  (SUD - CS - PONZIO LUCA)
10:00  - 10:00 Biancavilla  (SUD - CT - ORTO GIUSEPPINA)
11:30  - 11:30 PALERMO  (SUD - PA - AMATO ANTONIO)
12:30  - 12:30 FRASCINETO  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
15:00  - 15:00 LAMEZIA TERME  (SUD - CZ - LA GROTTERIA FABIO)
15:30  - 15:30 TORTORICI  (SUD - ME - AGENTE MESSINA)
18:00  - 18:00 PATERNO'  (SUD - CT - PRIVITERA ROBERTA)
18:00  - 18:00 COSENZA  (SUD - CS - PONZIO LUCA)
6/7/2021
09:00  - 09:00 TORRETTA  (SUD - RG - MIOSI ANTONINO)
09:30  - 09:30 CARAFFA DI CATANZARO  (SUD - CZ - LA GROTTERIA FABIO)
10:00  - 10:00 BARRAFRANCA  (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
10:00  - 10:00 PALERMO  (SUD - RG - MIOSI ANTONINO)
10:00  - 10:00 RIPOSTO  (SUD - CT - RACITI ALESSANDRO)
10:00  - 10:00 ITALA  (SUD - ME - MAZZAGLIA LUCA)
10:00  - 10:00 PIAZZA ARMERINA  (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
10:30  - 10:30 BIANCAVILLA  (SUD - CT - ORTO GIUSEPPINA)
11:00  - 11:00 FRANCOFONTE  (SUD - SR - MARINO EMILIANO)
11:00  - 11:00 TRIGGIANO  (SUD - BA - DE SARIO FRANCESCO)
12:00  - 12:00 CASTELBUONO  (SUD - PA - AMATO ANTONIO)
12:00  - 12:00 FAVIGNANA  (SUD - RG - MIOSI ANTONINO)
15:00  - 15:00 ENNA  (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
16:00  - 16:00 Catania  (SUD - CT - ROTA MAURO)
16:00  - 16:00 CAMPOFELICE DI ROCCELLA   (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
16:00  - 16:00 ROMA  (SUD - ROMA - CAMPILI)
16:00  - 16:00 ROMA   (SUD - ROMA - CAMPILI)
17:30  - 17:30 CERVINARA  (SUD - AV SA - NISTICO' GIUSEPPE)
17:30  - 17:30 PALERMO   (SUD - PA - AMATO ANTONIO)
18:00  - 18:00 Palermo  (SUD - RG - MIOSI ANTONINO)
18:00  - 18:00 MESSINA  (SUD - ME - AGENTE MESSINA)
7/7/2021
09:00  - 09:00 ALCAMO  (SUD - RG - MIOSI ANTONINO)
09:00  - 09:00 MARSALA  (SUD - RG - MIOSI ANTONINO)
09:30  - 09:30 ROMA  (SUD - ROMA - CAMPILI)
10:00  - 10:00 SAN ANTONIO  (SUD - ME - AGENTE MESSINA)
10:00  - 10:00 ROSSANO   (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
10:00  - 10:00 AGRIGENTO  (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
10:30  - 10:30 PORTO EMPEDOCLE  (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
11:00  - 11:00 CORIGLIANO CALABRO  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
11:00  - 11:00 MAZARA DEL VALLO  (SUD - RG - MIOSI ANTONINO)
11:00  - 11:00 BARI  (SUD - BA - DE SARIO FRANCESCO)
11:30  - 11:30 FAVARA  (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
12:00  - 12:00 SANTI COSMA E DAMIANO  (SUD - LT - SALLUSTI DANILO)
12:00  - 12:00 SALAPARUTA  (SUD - RG - MIOSI ANTONINO)
15:00  - 15:00 MARSALA  (SUD - RG - MIOSI ANTONINO)
15:30  - 15:30 CATANZARO  (SUD - CZ - LA GROTTERIA FABIO)
16:30  - 16:30 AGRIGENTO  (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
17:00  - 17:00 RAMACCA  (SUD - SR - MARINO EMILIANO)
8/7/2021
09:00  - 09:00 RAGUSA  (SUD - RG - MIOSI ANTONINO)
10:00  - 10:00 MODICA  (SUD - RG - MIOSI ANTONINO)
10:00  - 10:00 SIBARI  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
10:00  - 10:00 FAGNANO CASTELLO  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
10:00  - 10:00 FORMIA  (SUD - LT - SALLUSTI DANILO)
11:00  - 11:00 SCICLI  (SUD - RG - MIOSI ANTONINO)
11:00  - 11:00 FRAZIONE MADONNUZZA  (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
12:00  - 12:00 COMISO  (SUD - RG - MIOSI ANTONINO)
12:30  - 12:30 VENETICO  (SUD - ME - AGENTE MESSINA)
15:00  - 15:00 BISACCIA  (SUD - AV SA - NISTICO' GIUSEPPE)
17:00  - 17:00 BITONTO  (SUD - BA - MILILLO ORESTE)
17:00  - 17:00 GIARRE  (SUD - CT - RACITI ALESSANDRO)
17:30  - 17:30 ISPICA  (SUD - RG - MIOSI ANTONINO)
18:00  - 18:00 PALERMO  (SUD - PA - AMATO ANTONIO)
18:00  - 18:00 SANT'ONOFRIO  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
9/7/2021
09:30  - 09:30 RAGUSA  (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
10:00  - 10:00 PALERMITI  (SUD - CZ - LA GROTTERIA FABIO)
10:00  - 10:00 SEZZE  (SUD - LT - SALLUSTI DANILO)
10:00  - 10:00 GAGGI  (SUD - ME - AGENTE MESSINA)
10:00  - 10:00 CATANIA  (SUD - CT - MURABITO GIGGI)
10:00  - 10:00 TREMESTIERI ETNEO  (SUD - CT - MURABITO GIGGI)
11:30  - 11:30 COTRONEI  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
11:30  - 11:30 SCICLI SAMPERI  (SUD - RG - MIOSI ANTONINO)
12:00  - 12:00 CIRO' MARINA  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
12:30  - 12:30 LIPARI  (SUD - ME - AGENTE MESSINA)
16:00  - 16:00 PETILIA POLICASTRO  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
16:00  - 16:00 Catanzaro Lido  (SUD - CZ - LA GROTTERIA FABIO)
16:00  - 16:00 ROMA  (SUD - ROMA - VESCOVO)
16:00  - 16:00 RAGUSA  (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
16:00  - 16:00 VITTORIA  (SUD - RG - MIOSI ANTONINO)
17:00  - 17:00 TRANI  (SUD - BA SUD - MASI ARTURO)
17:00  - 17:00 MEZZOJUSO  (SUD - RG - MIOSI ANTONINO)
17:00  - 17:00 MESORACA  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
18:30  - 18:30 COMISO  (SUD - RG - MIOSI ANTONINO)
10/7/2021
  
  

JVE Contact © 2019
Powered by Top Team.