Anno · Mese · Settimana · Giorno · Cerca · Login     
Giugno, 2021
D L M M G V S  
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 1 2 3

Appuntamenti Settimana, Giugno 27, 2021 - Luglio 3, 2021
27/6/2021
  
28/6/2021
09:30  - 09:30 BIANCAVILLA  (SUD - CT - ORTO GIUSEPPINA)
09:30  - 09:30 RODI GARGANO  (SUD - BA SUD - MASI ARTURO)
10:00  - 10:00 CONVERSANO  (SUD - BA - DE SARIO FRANCESCO)
10:00  - 10:00 ROMA  (SUD - ROMA - CAMPILI)
11:00  - 11:00 PALERMO  (SUD - PA - AMATO ANTONIO)
11:00  - 11:00 LATINA  (SUD - LT - SALLUSTI DANILO)
11:30  - 11:30 PRAIA A MARE  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
15:00  - 15:00 BARI  (SUD - BA - DE SARIO FRANCESCO)
17:00  - 17:00 PATTI  (SUD - ME - AGENTE MESSINA)
17:30  - 17:30 MANTINO  (SUD - BA SUD - MASI ARTURO)
29/6/2021
09:00  - 09:00 AGRIGENTO  (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
09:00  - 09:00 MELILLI  (SUD - SR - MARINO EMILIANO)
09:00  - 09:00 CETRARO  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
10:00  - 10:00 BITONTO  (SUD - BA - MILILLO ORESTE)
10:00  - 10:00 CATANIA  (SUD - CT - MURABITO GIGGI)
10:00  - 10:00 SAN FILIPPO DEL MELA  (SUD - ME - AGENTE MESSINA)
10:00  - 10:00 CALASCIBETTA  (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
10:00  - 10:00 ACIREALE  (SUD - CT - RACITI ALESSANDRO)
10:30  - 10:30 SOVERATO  (SUD - CZ - LA GROTTERIA FABIO)
11:00  - 11:00 CALASCIBETTA  (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
11:00  - 11:00 SIRACUSA  (SUD - SR - MARINO EMILIANO)
11:00  - 11:00 PALERMO  (SUD - PA - AMATO ANTONIO)
11:30  - 11:30 LAMEZIA TERME  (SUD - CZ - LA GROTTERIA FABIO)
12:00  - 12:00 CARLENTINI  (SUD - SR - MARINO EMILIANO)
15:30  - 15:30 FONDI  (SUD - LT - SALLUSTI DANILO)
16:30  - 16:30 PALERMO  (SUD - PA - AMATO ANTONIO)
17:30  - 17:30 FABRIZIA  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
30/6/2021
09:00  - 09:00 BOLOGNETTA  (SUD - PA - AMATO ANTONIO)
09:30  - 09:30 PATERNO'  (SUD - CT - ORTO GIUSEPPINA)
09:30  - 09:30 MORMANNO  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
10:00  - 10:00 MARSALA  (SUD - RG - MIOSI ANTONINO)
10:00  - 10:00 CAPRI LEONE  (SUD - ME - AGENTE MESSINA)
10:00  - 10:00 AGRIGENTO  (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
10:00  - 10:00 LATINA  (SUD - LT - SALLUSTI DANILO)
10:00  - 10:00 LATINA  (SUD - LT - SALLUSTI DANILO)
10:00  - 10:00 BITONTO  (SUD - BA - DE SARIO FRANCESCO)
10:30  - 10:30 CASTROVILLARI  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
11:00  - 11:00 CATANZARO  (SUD - CZ - LA GROTTERIA FABIO)
11:00  - 11:00 MARSALA  (SUD - RG - MIOSI ANTONINO)
11:30  - 11:30 AGRIGENTO  (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
12:00  - 12:00 COSENZA  (SUD - CS - PONZIO LUCA)
12:00  - 12:00 CASTELVETRANO  (SUD - RG - MIOSI ANTONINO)
12:30  - 12:30 CANICATTI  (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
12:30  - 12:30 CANICATTI  (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
16:00  - 16:00 Lamezia Terme  (SUD - CZ - LA GROTTERIA FABIO)
16:30  - 16:30 FRASCINETO  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
17:30  - 17:30 TERME VIGLIATORE  (SUD - ME - AGENTE MESSINA)
17:30  - 17:30 PIANO TAVOLA  (SUD - CT - PRIVITERA ROBERTA)
18:00  - 18:00 CALTAGIRONE  (SUD - SR - MARINO EMILIANO)
18:00  - 18:00 COSENZA  (SUD - CS - PONZIO LUCA)
18:00  - 18:00 SOVERATO  (SUD - CZ - LA GROTTERIA FABIO)
1/7/2021
09:00  - 09:00 SIRACUSA  (SUD - SR - MARINO EMILIANO)
09:30  - 09:30 MODICA  (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
10:00  - 10:00 LENTINI  (SUD - SR - MARINO EMILIANO)
10:00  - 10:00 NOTO  (SUD - SR - MARINO EMILIANO)
11:00  - 11:00 PACHINO  (SUD - SR - MARINO EMILIANO)
11:30  - 11:30 SPEZZANO ALBANESE (SPEZZANO SCALO)  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
12:00  - 12:00 COSENZA  (SUD - CS - PONZIO LUCA)
12:30  - 12:30 COMISO  (SUD - RG - MIOSI ANTONINO)
14:30  - 14:30 Catania  (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
16:30  - 16:30 Catania  (SUD - CT - ROTA MAURO)
16:30  - 16:30 RAGUSA  (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
18:00  - 18:00 SAN MICHELE DI BARI  (SUD - BA SUD - MASI ARTURO)
2/7/2021
10:00  - 10:00 TROPEA  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
10:00  - 10:00 BRONTE  (SUD - CT - ORTO GIUSEPPINA)
10:00  - 10:00 RAGUSA  (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
11:00  - 11:00 SCICLI  (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
11:30  - 11:30 CAPO VATICANO  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
12:00  - 12:00 POZZALLO  (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
12:00  - 12:00 MAIERATO  (SUD - CS - PARISE FRANCESCA)
12:30  - 12:30 PALERMO  (SUD - PA - AMATO ANTONIO)
15:30  - 15:30 VIBO VALENTIA  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
16:00  - 16:00 CHIARAMONTE GULFI  (SUD - RG - MIOSI ANTONINO)
16:30  - 16:30 ROMBIOLO   (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
16:30  - 16:30 CHIARAMONTE GULFI  (SUD - RG - MIOSI ANTONINO)
17:30  - 17:30 VIBO VALENTIA  (SUD - CS - PICARELLI TIZIANA)
18:30  - 18:30 VITTORIA  (SUD - PA - AGENTE PALERMO)
3/7/2021
  
  

JVE Contact © 2019
Powered by Top Team.