Anno · Mese · Settimana · Giorno · Cerca · Login     
Novembre, 2019
D L M M G V S  
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Appuntamenti Settimana, Novembre 10, 2019 - Novembre 16, 2019
10/11/2019
  
11/11/2019
09:30  - 09:30 ALMENNO SAN SALVATORE  (BG - ROSSETTI STEFANO)
10:00  - 10:00 BAGNATICA  (BG - PANZA CINZIA)
10:30  - 10:30 RANDAZZO  (CT - ORTO GIUSEPPINA)
11:00  - 11:00 BERGAMO  (BG - PANZA CINZIA)
11:30  - 11:30 TREVIOLO  (BG - PANZA CINZIA)
17:00  - 17:00 TREVIOLO  (BG - PANZA CINZIA)
12/11/2019
09:00  - 09:00 PATERNO'  (CT - PRIVITERA ROBERTA)
09:00  - 09:00 CATANIA  (CT - SINATRA GIUSEPPE)
09:30  - 09:30 CAMPOROTONDO ETNEO  (CT - CONDORELLI LUCA)
09:30  - 09:30 CATANIA  (CT - LOMBARDO FRANCESCO)
09:30  - 09:30 CATANIA  (CT - ORTO GIUSEPPINA)
10:00  - 10:00 ALMENNO SAN BARTOLOMEO  (BG - PANZA CINZIA)
10:00  - 10:00 CATANIA  (CT - LOMBARDO FRANCESCO)
11:00  - 11:00 ACIREALE  (CT - PRIVITERA ROBERTA)
11:00  - 11:00 GRAVINA DI CATANIA  (CT - ORTO GIUSEPPINA)
12:00  - 12:00 CATANIA  (CT - LOMBARDO FRANCESCO)
13:00  - 13:00 ACIREALE  (CT - CONDORELLI LUCA)
13:00  - 13:00 ACIREALE  (CT - PRIVITERA ROBERTA)
15:30  - 15:30 DALMINE  (BG - ROSSETTI STEFANO)
16:30  - 16:30 CATANIA  (CT - LOMBARDO FRANCESCO)
16:30  - 16:30 TREMESTIERI ETNEO  (CT - PRIVITERA ROBERTA)
18:00  - 18:00 Breno  (BS - ZORDAN CHIARA)
18:00  - 18:00 TREMESTIERI ETNEO  (CT - PRIVITERA ROBERTA)
18:00  - 18:00 BRONTE  (CT - ORTO GIUSEPPINA)
13/11/2019
09:00  - 09:00 BARBARIGA  (BS - ZORDAN CHIARA)
10:00  - 10:00 BAGNOLO MELLA  (BS - ZORDAN CHIARA)
10:00  - 10:00 MILANO  (MI - LENTINI DIEGO)
10:00  - 10:00 TREMESTIERI ETNEO   (CT - SINATRA GIUSEPPE)
10:00  - 10:00 BERGAMO  (BG - PANZA CINZIA)
11:00  - 11:00 PIANO TAVOLA (BELPASSO)  (CT - LOMBARDO FRANCESCO)
11:30  - 11:30 BAGNOLO MELLA  (BS - ZORDAN CHIARA)
11:30  - 11:30 CATANIA  (CT - PRIVITERA ROBERTA)
11:30  - 11:30 CATANIA  (CT - ORTO GIUSEPPINA)
12:00  - 12:00 BELPASSO  (CT - ORTO GIUSEPPINA)
12:30  - 12:30 MISTERBIANCO  (CT - PRIVITERA ROBERTA)
15:00  - 15:00 PALERMO  (PA - GORGONE SIMONA)
16:00  - 16:00 BEDIZZOLE  (BS - ZORDAN CHIARA)
16:30  - 16:30 CATANIA  (CT - LOMBARDO FRANCESCO)
17:00  - 17:00 Acireale  (CT - ORTO GIUSEPPINA)
17:00  - 17:00 RIPOSTO  (CT - PRIVITERA ROBERTA)
17:45  - 17:45 GIARRE  (CT - PRIVITERA ROBERTA)
18:00  - 18:00 ZAFFERANA ETNEA  (CT - ORTO GIUSEPPINA)
14/11/2019
09:30  - 09:30 BARANZATE  (MI - LENTINI DIEGO)
10:00  - 10:00 BAGNOLO MELLA  (BS - ZORDAN CHIARA)
10:00  - 10:00 BRONTE  (CT - SINATRA GIUSEPPE)
10:00  - 10:00 BORGOSATOLLO  (BS - ZORDAN CHIARA)
10:00  - 10:00 RANDAZZO  (CT - ORTO GIUSEPPINA)
10:30  - 10:30 SANTA MARIA DI LICODIA   (CT - SINATRA GIUSEPPE)
10:30  - 10:30 PATERNO'  (CT - LOMBARDO FRANCESCO)
12:00  - 12:00 SAN GIOVANNI LA PUNTA  (CT - LOMBARDO FRANCESCO)
12:30  - 12:30 CATANIA  (CT - PRIVITERA ROBERTA)
15:30  - 15:30 ALFIANELLO  (BS - ZORDAN CHIARA)
16:00  - 16:00 BOTTICINO  (BS - ZORDAN CHIARA)
16:00  - 16:00 CATANIA  (CT - LOMBARDO FRANCESCO)
16:00  - 16:00 PATERNO'  (CT - PRIVITERA ROBERTA)
17:00  - 17:00 MISTERBIANCO  (CT - LOMBARDO FRANCESCO)
18:00  - 18:00 CATANIA  (CT - ORTO GIUSEPPINA)
15/11/2019
10:00  - 10:00 BRENO  (BS - ZORDAN CHIARA)
11:00  - 11:00 MISTERBIANCO  (CT - PRIVITERA ROBERTA)
12:30  - 12:30 BRESCIA  (BS - ZORDAN CHIARA)
15:00  - 15:00 ACIREALE  (CT - PRIVITERA ROBERTA)
15:30  - 15:30   (BG - PANZA CINZIA)
16:00  - 16:00 TREMESTIERI ETNEO  (CT - LOMBARDO FRANCESCO)
16:00  - 16:00 BRESCIA  (BS - ZORDAN CHIARA)
16:30  - 16:30 ACIREALE  (CT - CONDORELLI LUCA)
17:00  - 17:00 CATANIA  (CT - LOMBARDO FRANCESCO)
18:00  - 18:00 CATANIA  (CT - SINATRA GIUSEPPE)
16/11/2019
  
  

JVE Contact © 2019
Powered by Top Team.