Anno · Mese · Settimana · Giorno · Cerca · Login     
Febbraio, 2020
D L M M G V S  
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29

Appuntamenti del giorno, Febbraio 19, 2020, Mercoledi
09:00 - 09:00 SANT'ALFIO (SUD - CT - ORTO GIUSEPPINA)
09:00 - 09:00 SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO (SUD - FG - VENTURINI EMANUELE)
09:30 - 09:30 CATANIA (SUD - CT - SINATRA GIUSEPPE)
09:30 - 09:30 ALZANO LOMBARDO (BG - PANZA CINZIA)
09:30 - 09:30 RAMACCA (SUD - CT - PRIVITERA ROBERTA)
09:30 - 09:30 ALTAMURA (SUD - BA SUD - MASI ARTURO)
09:30 - 09:30 Bergamo (BG - VALLI PATRIZIA)
10:00 - 10:00 MILANO (SUD - ZONA MI)
10:00 - 10:00 ZAFFERANA ETNEA (SUD - CT - LOMBARDO FRANCESCO)
10:00 - 10:00 Giulianova (SUD - TE - DI EMANUELE FRANCESCO)
10:00 - 10:00 BARI (SUD - BA - MILILLO ORESTE)
10:00 - 10:00 ANDRIA (SUD - BAT - PISCITELLI ALESSANDRO)
10:00 - 10:00 FRANCAVILLA DI SICILIA (SUD - ME - MAZZAGLIA LUCA)
10:30 - 10:30 MISTERBIANCO (SUD - CT - SINATRA GIUSEPPE)
11:00 - 11:00 PALAZZOLO ACREIDE (SUD - SR RG - MAGGIONI ROSSANO)
11:00 - 11:00 GRAVINA IN PUGLIA (SUD - BA - MILILLO ORESTE)
11:00 - 11:00 RAMACCA (SUD - CT - PRIVITERA ROBERTA)
11:00 - 11:00 TREMESTIERI ETNEO (SUD - CT - ORTO GIUSEPPINA)
11:00 - 11:00 PATTI (SUD - ME - MAZZAGLIA LUCA)
12:00 - 12:00 CATANIA (SUD - CT - SINATRA GIUSEPPE)
13:00 - 13:00 Catania (SUD - CT - SINATRA GIUSEPPE)
13:00 - 13:00 BARLETTA (SUD - BA - MILILLO ORESTE)
14:30 - 14:30 CASTELLANA GROTTE (SUD - BA - MILILLO ORESTE)
15:00 - 15:00 GIARRE (SUD - CT - ORTO GIUSEPPINA)
15:00 - 15:00 PIACENZA (SUD - CR - CAPOANI DAVIDE)
15:30 - 15:30 96100 (SUD - SR RG - MAGGIONI ROSSANO)
16:00 - 16:00 CARLENTINI (SUD - SR RG - MAGGIONI ROSSANO)
16:00 - 16:00 RIPOSTO (SUD - CT - ORTO GIUSEPPINA)
16:00 - 16:00 ACQUAVIVA DELLE FONTI (SUD - BAT - PISCITELLI ALESSANDRO)
16:30 - 16:30 ACI CATENA (SUD - CT - LOMBARDO FRANCESCO)
17:00 - 17:00 PIACENZA (SUD - CR - CAPOANI DAVIDE)
17:00 - 17:00 RIPOSTO (SUD - CT - ORTO GIUSEPPINA)
17:00 - 17:00 SAN SEVERO (SUD - FG - VENTURINI EMANUELE)
17:00 - 17:00 BISCEGLIE (SUD - BA SUD - MASI ARTURO)
17:00 - 17:00 AVOLA (SUD - SR RG - MAGGIONI ROSSANO)
17:30 - 17:30 CATANIA (SUD - CT - SINATRA GIUSEPPE)
17:30 - 17:30 Teramo (SUD - TE - DI EMANUELE FRANCESCO)
  

JVE Contact © 2019
Powered by Top Team.